Aleksandr Elovskikh
www.fckrasava.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 12, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Elovskikh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 14 | 4 | 10 / 1 / - | 3.953' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.094' | |||
19/20 | PFL West | 10 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 862' | |||
19/20 | PFL West | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 107' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 890' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/19 | A | (2.) | Murom (13.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | A | (14.) | Rodina Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Olimp Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (14.) | Leningradets (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 35' | 88' | |||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (14.) | Murom (7.) | 1:4 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (14.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (7.) | Smolensk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (13.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 90 + 1' | 17' | |||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (11.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 6:0 | RW | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Murom (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 3' | 30' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | H | (11.) | FK Tver (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/20 | H | (11.) | Zenit Irk. (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | H | (9.) | Chita (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/20 | A | (7.) | Kolomna (16.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (5.) | Leningradets (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/1/21 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/14/21 | A | (5.) | Chita (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | A | (3.) | FK Tver (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (4.) | Murom (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | A | (3.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 80' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/24/21 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (2.) | Smolensk (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | Volga Tver | 3:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/21 | H | Leningradets | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | Smolensk | -:- | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | Baltika-BFU | 2:0 | RW | 54' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | Energia V. Luki | 0:2 | Crack bruise | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6:0 | RW | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/21 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 0:2 | RW | 85' | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | DinSPb | 2:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | A | Kairat Moscow | 3:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | Chita | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | Leningradets | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | A | Baltika-BFU | 0:0 | CF | 46' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:4 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:1 | CF | 89' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | DinSPb | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 60' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Kairat Moscow | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/7/21 | H | Chita | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | H | Volga Tver | 0:0 | LW | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | Murom | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | Enisey 2 | 4:1 | RW | 55' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/22 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:1 | AM | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:2 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | Dynamo 2 | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | Enisey 2 | 4:1 | RW | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 0:1 | AM | 82' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | Dynamo 2 | 4:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | Volna Kovernino | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | Murom | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 2, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 28 | 7 | 1 |
Left Winger | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 12 | 2 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 5 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U16 | |||||
14 | Apr 28, 2014 | 2 | 1 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
14 | Mar 20, 2013 | 6 | - |