FC Irkutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 12:30 | - |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.27 | 3:38 | 34 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 0.57 | 15:68 | 17 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | Chita | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 11:30 AM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Group 5 | Tue Sep 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | Khimki | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 0:1 | ||
Group 5 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | Nizhny Novgorod | 4-4-2 Diamond | 547 | 3:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Tver (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Smolensk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Thu Sep 24, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Leningradets (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 1:0 | |
9 | Tue Oct 6, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 140 | 4:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 91 | 2:0 | |
11 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 16, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (13.) | Murom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Thu Oct 22, 2020 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Chita (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Chita (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Murom (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Mon Apr 26, 2021 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Leningradets (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
23 | Sat May 8, 2021 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Tue May 11, 2021 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Smolensk (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Thu May 20, 2021 | Unknown | A | (15.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun May 23, 2021 | Unknown | A | (15.) | Kolomna (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Tue Jun 1, 2021 | Unknown | H | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | Unknown | H | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
29 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | Unknown | H | (16.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | Unknown | H | (16.) | FK Tver (3.) | ? | 0:3 |