Adlan Katsaev
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Achkhoy-Martan, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Adlan Katsaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 2 | 5 | 11 / - / - | 5.234' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 993' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 13 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 586' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 805' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 42' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.374' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 711' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 698' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 25' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/05 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (15.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (15.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/05 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (16.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/08 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/08 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/08 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (6.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:0 | 81' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 2:0 | 56' | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 38' | 53' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (9.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/11 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 70' | 81' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/11 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 6:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (12.) | 3:1 | 26' | 75' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/11 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 3/10/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/12 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:3 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 81' | 15' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (9.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (11.) | Ural (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Ufa (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/17 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (12.) | 2:3 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (11.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (15.) | Tosno (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:5 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Ural (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 3:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 83' | 84' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/18 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:4 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:0 | SS | 37' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | 72' | |||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 4' | 66' | |||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (15.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 0, Injured: 15 |