Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
2.47 |
46:12 |
137 |
Away record |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
1.63 |
28:28 |
162 |
Overall balance |
31 |
20 |
3 |
8 |
2.03 |
74:40 |
150 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Steinbach II (1.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
1:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuBa Pohlheim (10.) |
5-4-1 |
380 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Waldgirmes II (17.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Zeilsheim (7.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
1:4 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Dorndorf (14.) |
5-4-1 |
75 |
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Ederbergland (4.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
1:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Waldbrunn (2.) |
5-4-1 |
120 |
3:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Niedernhausen (13.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
10 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FV Biebrich 02 (12.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
5:0 |
11 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SF/BG Marburg (12.) |
5-4-1 |
70 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
RSV Weyer (13.) |
5-4-1 |
130 |
5:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FV Breidenbach (13.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
5:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
RW Hadamar (3.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SG Walluf (12.) |
5-4-1 |
80 |
2:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Burgsolms (7.) |
5-4-1 |
120 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSG Wieseck (16.) |
5-4-1 |
72 |
1:4 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Steinbach II (1.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TuBa Pohlheim (2.) |
5-4-1 |
180 |
0:0 |
20 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SF/BG Marburg (5.) |
5-4-1 |
90 |
0:2 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Waldgirmes II (17.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
23 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SV Zeilsheim (7.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Dorndorf (15.) |
5-4-1 |
90 |
2:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Ederbergland (7.) |
5-4-1 |
240 |
5:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Waldbrunn (4.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Niedernhausen (12.) |
5-4-1 |
130 |
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FV Biebrich 02 (11.) |
5-4-1 |
80 |
2:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RSV Weyer (13.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
6:0 |
30 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FV Breidenbach (10.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
31 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RW Hadamar (6.) |
5-3-2 |
240 |
3:0 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SG Walluf (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
5:0 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Burgsolms (12.) |
5-4-1 |
350 |
1:3 |
34 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TSG Wieseck (17.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Wed Jun 5, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg |
|
|
-:- |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24