Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCW | 4:1 | FVB 02 (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
220 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) RWH | 2:1 | SVZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ali-Kaan Pelitli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) FCD | 3:1 | FVB (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dennis Jantz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 4:1 | TSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Weyer | 4:2 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
29' | ||||
54' | ||||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) SVN | 1:0 | Hornau (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SCW II | 3:1 | Walluf (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) Burgs. | 0:3 | TuBa (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Carls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 9 | 18 | 21 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 9 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 8 | 16 | 17 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | SV Zeilsheim | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Niedernhausen | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
9 | SF/BG Marburg | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | SG Walluf | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | FV Biebrich 02 | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Waldgirmes II | 9 | -13 | 9 | |
15 | RSV Weyer | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | FC Dorndorf | 9 | -15 | 7 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 9 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...