#6 Thomas Steinherr
F. Sigl
- Date of birth/Age: May 4, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Friedberg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Thomas Steinherr
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 507' | ||
LL Bayern-S/W | 9 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 290' | ||
LL Bayern-S/O | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 187' | ||
Bayernpokal | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | SB Traunstein (6.) | TSV Ampfing (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2023 | SSV Eggenfelden (12.) | SB Traunstein (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | SB Traunstein (6.) | Hallbergmoos (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | TuS Holzkirchen (12.) | SB Traunstein (10.) | 1:1 | 80' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2023 | SB Traunstein (11.) | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2023 | Feldmoching (7.) | SB Traunstein (13.) | 3:0 | 54' | 54' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | SB Traunstein (14.) | TuS Geretsried (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 27, 2023 | Neufraunhofen (18.) | SB Traunstein (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2023 | SB Traunstein (8.) | TSV Kastl (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 9, 2023 | Garmisch (15.) | SB Traunstein (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2023 | SB Traunstein (7.) | TSV Grünwald (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 23, 2023 | Forstinning (5.) | SB Traunstein (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 29, 2023 | SB Traunstein (7.) | SF Schwaig (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | FC Unterföhring (3.) | SB Traunstein (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | SV Pullach (11.) | SB Traunstein (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2023 | SB Traunstein (7.) | SV Bruckmühl (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2023 | TSV Wasserburg (2.) | SB Traunstein (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 27, 2023 | TSV Ampfing (14.) | SB Traunstein (8.) | 3:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 3, 2023 | SB Traunstein (7.) | SSV Eggenfelden (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 10, 2023 | Hallbergmoos (6.) | SB Traunstein (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 18, 2023 | SB Traunstein (7.) | TuS Holzkirchen (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Jul 15, 2023 | SB Traunstein | FC Deisenhofen | 0:3 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | VfB Durach (5.) | TSV Aindling (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | TSV Aindling (11.) | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Illertissen II (15.) | TSV Aindling (10.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | TSV Aindling (9.) | SC Olching (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | TSV Aindling (11.) | TSV Bobingen (18.) | 0:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Pfaffenhofen (13.) | TSV Aindling (10.) | 3:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | TSV Aindling (8.) | Kaufering (16.) | 1:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | Schwabmünchen (9.) | TSV Aindling (5.) | 2:4 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 21, 2024 | TSV Aindling (6.) | Unterhaching II (1.) | 1:2 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | E. Karlsfeld (13.) | TSV Aindling (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 3, 2024 | TSV Aindling (4.) | TV Erkheim (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | SC Aufkirchen (16.) | TSV Aindling (6.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | TSV Aindling (9.) | Memmingen II (8.) | 0:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |