Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1.59 |
27:18 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
- |
10 |
1.24 |
26:26 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
1.41 |
53:44 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Merelbeke |
? |
|
2:1 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (1.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (9.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Mandel United (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KRC Gent (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Merelbeke (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KM Torhout (17.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (3.) |
? |
|
3:5 |
15 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Zelzate (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Dec 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (9.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
20 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Fri Feb 9, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Merelbeke (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Zelzate (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (15.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
KRC Gent (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (5.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
30 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
KM Torhout (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Mandel United (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (6.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
Table section 2de Nationale VV A 23/24