SV Zehdenick
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 13 52.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Havelsportplatz Zehdenick 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 24:29 | 197 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 21:27 | 164 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 45:56 | 180 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | GW Lübben (10.) | ? | 151 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | ? | 68 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (14.) | ? | 132 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 251 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | ? | 355 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | ? | 115 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 159 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (7.) | ? | 94 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | ? | 188 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Petershagen-E. (12.) | ? | 167 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (2.) | ? | 146 | 1:5 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 206 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 105 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 52 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | ? | 224 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | GW Lübben (8.) | ? | 65 | 6:4 | |
17 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 263 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Victoria Seelow (11.) | ? | 167 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Oranienburg (4.) | ? | 210 | 1:4 | |
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | ? | 427 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | ? | 125 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 97 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 174 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | ? | 205 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 155 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 376 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | ? | 178 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 195 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 292 | 4:1 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | SCV Templin | ? | 450 | 1:0 AET |
Table section Brandenburgliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -14 | 38 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
11 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -11 | 34 | |
13 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | 0 | 33 | |
14 | Altlüdersdorf | 30 | -22 | 31 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 30 | -21 | 29 |