Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
2.21 |
31:15 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
1.46 |
22:20 |
- |
Overall balance |
27 |
16 |
2 |
9 |
1.85 |
53:35 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RKZVC (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Baronie (1.) |
|
|
1:3 |
3 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Spcl. Silvolde (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
EHC Hoensbroek (14.) |
|
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UDI '19 (4.) |
|
|
2:4 |
6 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
RKSV Minor (10.) |
|
|
4:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
RKSV Nuenen (6.) |
|
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
LONGA '30 (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
9 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (7.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
RKSV Halsteren (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
AWC (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
13 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Juliana '31 (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
14 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
VV Moerse Boys (14.) |
|
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Spcl. Silvolde (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
18 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
2:10 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RKSV Nuenen (6.) |
|
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Baronie (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
RKZVC (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
23 |
Mon Apr 18, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Juliana '31 (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
LONGA '30 (13.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
UDI '19 (4.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
26 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (10.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:2 |
27 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
RKSV Halsteren (6.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
28 |
Thu May 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
VV Moerse Boys (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
AWC (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
30 |
Mon Jun 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RKSV Minor (14.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round 1st leg |
Thu Jun 9, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
HBS |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
First Round 2nd leg |
Sun Jun 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
HBS |
? |
|
2:3 AET |
Second Round 1st leg |
Thu Jun 16, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
UDI '19 |
|
|
3:2 |
Second Round 2nd leg |
Sun Jun 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
UDI '19 |
? |
|
6:4 on pens |