SV Oberwart
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 7 31.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Informstadion 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 40:17 | 488 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.86 | 34:22 | 411 |
Overall balance | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | 74:39 | 449 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Klingenbach (6.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Güssing (5.) | ? | 700 | 0:4 | |
3 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Kohfidisch (15.) | ? | 650 | 3:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:4 | |
5 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Deutschkreutz (6.) | ? | 450 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
8 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Horitschon (9.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pinkafeld (3.) | ? | 900 | 0:3 | |
10 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Siegendorf (3.) | ? | 666 | 5:4 | |
11 | Fri Oct 8, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | St. Margarethen (14.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Markt Allhau (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ritzing (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Mar 4, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Klingenbach (6.) | ? | 175 | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Mar 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Güssing (11.) | ? | 333 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Deutschkreutz (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (15.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Horitschon (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
24 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pinkafeld (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Siegendorf (2.) | ? | 720 | 2:2 | |
26 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | 900 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | St. Margarethen (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:4 | |
28 | Fri May 27, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Markt Allhau (12.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | ? | 110 | 2:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 6:45 PM | H | (3.) | Ritzing (4.) | ? | 177 | 1:2 |