Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 21:28 | 182 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1.47 | 30:33 | 37 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 1.29 | 51:61 | 110 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chrobry II (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 2:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gornik II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Raków II (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (16.) | ? | 280 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:6 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Polonia Nysa (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Goczalkowice (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rekord B-B (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chrobry II (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Raków II (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Odra Wodzislaw (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Carina Gubin (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Zielona Gora | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | Goczalkowice | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
12 | Stilon | 34 | -10 | 44 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -14 | 43 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | -24 | 37 | |
15 | Polonia Nysa | 34 | -8 | 36 |