Shakhter Soligorsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2.36 | 23:5 | 1.575 |
Away record | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2.09 | 12:8 | 2.805 |
Overall balance | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2.23 | 35:13 | 2.190 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 30, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Naftan (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Mon Apr 8, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 13, 2013 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Apr 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Apr 28, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun May 5, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Belshina (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat May 11, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri May 17, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed May 22, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 15, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Naftan (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.320 | 2:0 | |
13 | Wed Jun 19, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.450 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sun Jun 23, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gomel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.200 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 29, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
16 | Mon Jul 8, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.600 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.350 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jul 21, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Aug 11, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.850 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 |
Wyschejschaja Liha Meisterrunde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 15, 2013 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.550 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Oct 6, 2013 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.350 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Nov 24, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Dec 1, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 8, 2012 | 12:00 AM | A | Gomelzheldor | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 26, 2012 | 12:00 AM | H | Beltransgaz | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 16, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 4:2 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 22 | 22 | 49 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 22 | 29 | 48 | |
3 | Gomel | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | -2 | 28 | |
7 | Belshina | 22 | -4 | 28 |