SC V/W Billstedt
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Öjendorfer Weg (Platz 3) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 19:32 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:28 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1.27 | 47:60 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Eichholzer SV (7.) | 4:1 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Heider SV (14.) | 3:4 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 2:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | TuS Felde (2.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Eimsbütteler TV (2.) | 3:4 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Raspo Elmshorn (13.) | 0:5 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 25, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TuS Hoisdorf (13.) | 1:3 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (6.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | Fri Oct 8, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 4:3 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (10.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 0:2 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Itzehoer SV (12.) | 2:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (15.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 1:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (10.) | 2:3 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Eichholzer SV (3.) | 0:3 | |||
17 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Heider SV (14.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Mon Apr 24, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Harburger TB (7.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sat Feb 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 3:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (9.) | 3:0 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Raspo Elmshorn (2.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | TuS Hoisdorf (7.) | 2:3 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 18, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (11.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Thu Apr 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SV Lurup (13.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 2:5 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 2:3 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 14, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 1:5 | |||
30 | Sat May 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 1:0 |