Roman Parfinovich
fc-sibir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 14, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Roman Parfinovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 4/29/12 | H | (12.) | Mostovik (4.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/12 | H | (12.) | Sakhalin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/9/12 | A | (12.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (13.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
40 | 5/22/12 | H | (12.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/29/12 | H | (13.) | Amur-2010 (11.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/1/12 | H | (13.) | Smena (8.) | 1:6 | 16' | 16' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/12 | A | (10.) | Amur-2010 (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/12 | A | (6.) | Smena (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/12 | A | (9.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/5/12 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/8/12 | H | (9.) | Sakhalin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 3:1 | 70' | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/20/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (11.) | Chita (4.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/30/12 | H | (11.) | Baikal Irkutsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/6/12 | A | (11.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/12 | H | (11.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (7.) | 4:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/22/12 | H | (11.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/12 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/2/12 | A | (11.) | Sakhalin (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/8/12 | H | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/11/12 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/17/12 | A | (10.) | Chita (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/20/12 | A | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/26/12 | H | (10.) | Amur-2010 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/29/12 | H | (10.) | Smena (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/13 | A | (10.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/13 | A | (11.) | Smena (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | A | (10.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/13 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/13 | H | (11.) | Chita (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/13 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/13 | A | (11.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/13 | H | (9.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (1.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | A | (7.) | Baikal Irkutsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/13 | A | (9.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 1:1 | 68' | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | Amur-2010 (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/13 | H | (9.) | Chita (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/13 | A | (9.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 5:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/13 | A | (9.) | Smena (5.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/13 | H | (9.) | Smena (2.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/13 | A | (9.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/13 | A | (9.) | Chita (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/13 | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/11/13 | H | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/13 | H | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/20/13 | A | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/23/14 | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/14 | A | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/14 | H | (8.) | Amur-2010 (5.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (8.) | Chita (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/14 | A | (8.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (8.) | Smena (3.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | 1:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/14 | H | (8.) | Novokuznetsk (1.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/14 | A | (4.) | Smena (9.) | 0:1 | 23' | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (6.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (2.) | 2:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/14 | H | (8.) | Chita (7.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/14 | H | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (2.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/14 | A | (6.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (8.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/14 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/23/14 | H | (8.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (9.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/30/14 | A | (8.) | Chita (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/14 | A | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/10/14 | H | (8.) | Smena (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/14 | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/20/14 | A | (8.) | Novokuznetsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/14 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/22/15 | H | (9.) | Novokuznetsk (2.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/15 | A | (8.) | Smena (5.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/15 | A | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (8.) | 1:5 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/15 | H | (7.) | Chita (6.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/15 | H | (7.) | Baikal Irkutsk (1.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/15 | A | (7.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | 85' | 50' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 28' | 67' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/15 | H | (5.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (3.) | 2:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/15 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/15 | A | (4.) | Novokuznetsk (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/15 | H | (3.) | Sakhalin (8.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/15 | H | (4.) | Smena (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (2.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | A | (8.) | Chita (7.) | 3:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/15 | H | (8.) | Chita (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/22/15 | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (3.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/15 | A | (9.) | Sakhalin (2.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/2/15 | A | (9.) | Smena (1.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/9/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 0:3 | 61' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/12/15 | H | (9.) | Novokuznetsk (6.) | 3:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/22/15 | A | (9.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/21/16 | H | (9.) | Sakhalin (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | H | (7.) | Smena (2.) | 2:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/16 | A | (6.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (5.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | A | (7.) | Chita (3.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/16 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/16 | A | (7.) | Novokuznetsk (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/16 | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/16 | A | (7.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/18 | A | (5.) | Chita (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/18 | H | (4.) | Chita (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 56' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/3/18 | H | (6.) | Chita (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/18 | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/15/19 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/18/19 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | Chita (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/8/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/15/19 | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/28/19 | H | (6.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |