Sibir-2 Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0.58 | 9:23 | 225 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0.58 | 6:22 | 1.808 |
Overall balance | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0.58 | 15:45 | 1.017 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 16, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | Raspadskaya | ? | 300 | 0:3 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue Aug 6, 2013 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
8 | Tue Aug 27, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chita (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
9 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 8:00 AM | A | (9.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 8, 2013 | 8:00 AM | A | (9.) | Smena (6.) | ? | 2.400 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
12 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 12:30 PM | H | (9.) | Smena (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 23, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Amur-2010 (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Thu Sep 26, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Chita (3.) | ? | 2.700 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
17 | Fri Oct 11, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
18 | Mon Oct 14, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
21 | Wed Apr 23, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:5 | |
24 | Tue May 6, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
26 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:0 | |
27 | Thu May 22, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chita (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 8:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
30 | Wed Jun 4, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 |