Recreativo Huelva
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 28.2
- Foreigners: 4 18.2 %
- National team players: 2
- Stadium: Nuevo Colombino 21.670 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 26:13 | 2.935 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1.65 | 13:11 | 803 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.85 | 39:24 | 1.869 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Burgos CF | 4-2-3-1 | 10.000 | 3:4 on pens |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | G. Segoviana | 4-2-3-1 | 3.123 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 28, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | G. Segoviana | 4-4-2 | 1:0 AET | |||
final 1st leg | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Cacereño | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Cacereño | 5-4-1 | 1:1 AET |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Yeclano (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | San Roque Lepe (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Betis Deportivo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.992 | 2:4 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 6:45 PM | A | (4.) | Sanluqueño (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Cádiz B (10.) | 5-4-1 | 7.009 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CP El Ejido (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Recre Granada (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Cartagena B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mar Menor FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Utrera (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sevilla Atl. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Xerez Deportivo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.051 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Vélez CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torremolinos (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:2 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mancha Real (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | UCAM Murcia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.457 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Yeclano (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | San Roque Lepe (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Betis Deportivo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Cádiz B (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | CP El Ejido (12.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Recre Granada (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Cartagena B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mar Menor FC (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sevilla Atl. (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Xerez Deportivo (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vélez CF (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torremolinos (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mancha Real (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | UCAM Murcia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |