#23 Ramon
Red Bull Bragantino
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 13, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: São João de Meriti
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Brazil U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Ramon
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 34 | - | 5 | - | 13 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.929' | ||
LaLiga2 | 13 | - | 2 | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 439' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 264' | ||
Copa Verde | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 292' | ||
Campeonato Mato-Grossense | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 329' | ||
Série A | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 251' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 143' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 166' | ||
Stoiximan Super League | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | Olympiacos | KRC Genk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | KRC Genk | Olympiacos | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | Olympiacos | FK Cukaricki | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 20, 2023 | Olympiacos (5.) | Panserraikos (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Panathinaikos (3.) | Olympiacos (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 14, 2024 | Athletico-PR (1.) | Cuiabá-MT (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2024 | Grêmio (5.) | Cuiabá-MT (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (20.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (20.) | Palmeiras (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | Jun 1, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (20.) | Internacional (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jun 6, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (18.) | EC Vitória (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0:2 | LB | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 5, 2023 | Espanyol | Real Valladolid | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Jan 6, 2024 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | Apr 4, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Lanús | 1:1 | LB | 38' | 38' | ||||||||||
Group G | Apr 12, 2024 | Metropolitanos | Cuiabá-MT | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Apr 24, 2024 | Dep. Garcilaso | Cuiabá-MT | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | May 9, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Metropolitanos | 3:0 | 1 | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
Group G | May 16, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | May 30, 2024 | Lanús | Cuiabá-MT | 0:1 | LB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Feb 22, 2024 | Real Noroeste | Cuiabá-MT | 1:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Mar 13, 2024 | Portuguesa-RJ | Cuiabá-MT | 3:4 on pens | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | May 3, 2024 | Goiás | Cuiabá-MT | 1:0 | LB | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | May 24, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Goiás | 2:3 on pens | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Mar 7, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Porto Velho | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 21, 2024 | Brasiliense-DF | Cuiabá-MT | 1:4 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mar 28, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Brasiliense-DF | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 18, 2024 | Vila Nova FC | Cuiabá-MT | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 12, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT | Vila Nova FC | 6:6 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 27, 2023 | CD Mirandés (12.) | Espanyol (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Espanyol (2.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 3:2 | 76' | 23' | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 8, 2023 | Levante (7.) | Espanyol (2.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Espanyol (2.) | Eldense (13.) | 3:3 | LB | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2023 | CD Tenerife (3.) | Espanyol (4.) | 1:0 | 84' | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2023 | Espanyol (2.) | Racing Ferrol (10.) | 3:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2023 | FC Cartagena (22.) | Espanyol (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2023 | Villarreal CF B (12.) | Espanyol (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Espanyol (1.) | Real Valladolid (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Espanyol (3.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 0:1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | Espanyol (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Espanyol (5.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 2:2 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | SD Huesca (19.) | Espanyol (6.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Espanyol (4.) | Elche CF (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | Espanyol (4.) | Alcorcón (21.) | 2:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2023 | Real Oviedo (13.) | Espanyol (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2023 | Espanyol (4.) | Real Zaragoza (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 16, 2023 | FC Andorra (17.) | Espanyol (5.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Dec 19, 2023 | Espanyol (5.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 3:3 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 13, 2024 | Racing Ferrol (2.) | Espanyol (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 20, 2024 | Espanyol (3.) | Villarreal CF B (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Jan 28, 2024 | Eldense (13.) | Espanyol (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Feb 5, 2024 | Mixto-MT (4.) | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 8, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 15, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | AA Araguaia (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 18, 2024 | Academia-MT (8.) | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 24, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | Nova Mutum (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Mar 17, 2024 | Luverdense (3.) | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | 0:1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mar 24, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | Luverdense (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | Mar 30, 2024 | Cuiabá-MT (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Apr 6, 2024 | U. Rondonópolis (2.) | Cuiabá-MT (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |