Rahlstedter SC
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Rahlstedt (Platz 2) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 39:26 | 25 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 45:25 | 8 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 1.73 | 84:51 | 17 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Geesthacht | 0:6 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Condor | ? | 150 | 6:2 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 125 | 4:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | VfL Lohbrügge (12.) | ? | 380 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | HT 16 Hamburg (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Düneberger SV (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Oststeinbek (13.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Voran Ohe (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ahrensburg (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | ASV Hamburg (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (9.) | Klub Kosova (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | HT 16 Hamburg (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Altengamme (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ahrensburg (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | ASV Hamburg (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:15 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
30 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 0:6 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 97 | 78 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 30 | 79 | 77 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 11 | 54 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 33 | 52 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | 6 | 49 |