Rafael Acosta
www.fkjablonec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Maldonado
- Citizenship: Uruguay
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Agent: MARTIN RIHA
Detailed stats of Rafael Acosta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 9 | 1 | - / - / - | 3.908' | ||||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 178' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 22 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 625' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 14 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.223' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 25 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.882' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (14.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/16 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/18 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (16.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | Karvina (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:3 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Teplice (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 0:6 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:6 | RM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 4:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/18 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/8/19 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | H | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/19 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/13/19 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:3 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/20 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/20 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 5:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/2/20 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (4.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |