Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1.35 |
17:22 |
141 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
0.53 |
10:35 |
232 |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
0.94 |
27:57 |
187 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Gimnàstic |
4-4-2 |
2.000 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (15.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Arenas Club (1.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gernika (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Alavés B (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
AD San Juan (3.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (12.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Brea (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Arnedo (13.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SD Beasain (6.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (5.) |
4-4-2 |
250 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
4:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (4.) |
4-4-2 |
250 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Izarra (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Utebo FC (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Arenas Club (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gernika (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Alavés B (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
AD San Juan (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Brea (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arnedo (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
28 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SD Beasain (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
7:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Izarra (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (3.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Utebo FC (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |