Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 5 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CA All | 0:0 | Club A (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita |
(11.) NVACH | 2:0 | CAST (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
45' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) CAG | 1:1 | CSDF (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(19.) CDM | 1:0 | SMSJ (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Club A | 0:0 | CADU (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin |
(5.) Club A | 1:1 | CAT (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(18.) AAE | 2:1 | CAA (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) CADB | 4:1 | Brown (12.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
31' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) CAP | 6:0 | CAA (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
78' | ||||
83' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) AdR | 1:2 | Ferro (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(16.) CAB | 1:0 | QUI (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(12.) CSDM | 0:3 | CDR (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(2.) CAE | 1:2 | GyE J (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) CDM | 1:0 | Atlant (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CA Cha | 1:1 | CACHJ (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) Club V | 2:1 | CAR (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CS Ind | 1:3 | CST (18.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) CAA | 3:1 | Mitre (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 14, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | CA Temperley | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | CADU (Zarate) | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | San Martín (T) | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Almagro | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Patronato | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | All Boys | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | San Martín (SJ) | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Flandria | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Estudiantes RC | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | CD Morón | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | CA Güemes | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | CA Alvarado | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | San Telmo | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Dep. Maipú | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Aldosivi | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Atlanta | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Racing (Cba) | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Dep. Riestra | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Brown (Adrogué) | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Ferro | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Dep. Madryn | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Tristan Suarez | 5 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...