Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 12 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) CAP | 1:1 | AAE (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) CSDF | 2:1 | Club A (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) CDM | 2:2 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
62' | ||||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(13.) Brown | 1:1 | Club A (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(4.) CADU | 3:2 | CAST (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) CAG | 0:0 | CADB (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque |
(10.) GEM | 0:0 | CA All (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(15.) CAA | 1:0 | NVACH (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(8.) SMSJ | 3:1 | CAT (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) GyE J | 2:0 | Mitre (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) CAB | 0:0 | CS Ind (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(17.) CSDM | 2:1 | CAA (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CAE | 0:0 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 9:35 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino |
(4.) QUI | 1:0 | CA Cha (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 11:35 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CDR | 2:0 | CST (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) CAR | 1:1 | Atlant (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) AdR | 1:0 | Club V (10.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Ferro | 0:0 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | CADU (Zarate) | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Def. Belgrano | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Estudiantes RC | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | San Martín (T) | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | CA Güemes | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | CA Alvarado | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | All Boys | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Flandria | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Almagro | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
17 | Patronato | 11 | 2 | 11 | |
18 | CD Morón | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | San Telmo | 11 | -8 | 8 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Atl. Rafaela | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Quilmes | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Ind. Rivadavia | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Atlanta | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Racing (Cba) | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Gimnasia (J) | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Dep. Madryn | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Villa Dálmine | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Ferro | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | -10 | 13 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...