#1 Pavel Panfilov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Pavel Panfilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 22 | 1 | 644' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 7 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 1 | 630' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 14' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | SShOR Zenit (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (13.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | H | (15.) | Akad Chertanovo (3.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Akademia Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (13.) | Akademia Loko (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (15.) | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | 1:5 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (16.) | Akademia Rodina (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (17.) | Akademia CSKA (9.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (17.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (17.) | Akron Konoplev (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (17.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (18.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (18.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (18.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (19.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (19.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (20.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (19.) | Fakel II (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |