Pavel Komolov
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 2
Detailed stats of Pavel Komolov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 915' | ||||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 182' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 254' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 74' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 195' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/06 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/06 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/06 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/06 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/06 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/06 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Chita | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/07 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/07 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | A | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 9:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/31/07 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Sibir | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | H | (2.) | FK Novgorod (20.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (26.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (44.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (22.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:5 on pens | RM | 105' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (27.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:4 on pens | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (46.) | Ural (9.) | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (25.) | Fakel Voronezh (51.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (10.) | Rostov (35.) | 10:11 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 6:7 on pens | RW | 90 + 23' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (32.) | Energia V. Luki (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (50.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | Ararat Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (73.) | 1:0 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:5 on pens | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | A | (26.) | Tom Tomsk (63.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 9/30/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit Irk. (8.) | 3:4 on pens | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/21/20 | H | (19.) | Khimki (26.) | 10:11 on pens | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 5 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |