Pavel Ignatovich
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Last position:
Chief Scout
Club:
Krasava
Detailed stats of Pavel Ignatovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 109 | 69 | 1.03 | 4 | 6 | - | 35 | 21 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 842' | 3.369' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 30 | 18 | 0.78 | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 443' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 22 | 5 | 1.20 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 27 | 25 | 0.96 | 1 | 2 | - | 8 | 13 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1.503' | 1.503' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 10 | 7 | 1.57 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 287' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 15 | 14 | 1.14 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 350' | 1.050' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 11, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 18, 2007 | Rostov (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 8, 2007 | Amkar Perm (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2007 | Luch-Energia (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 28, 2007 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 6, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2007 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 20, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 26, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 11, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2007 | Khimki (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 15, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 2007 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 28, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 4, 2007 | Dinamo Moscow | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 11, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 19, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 25, 2007 | KS Samara (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 2, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 23, 2007 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 29, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 7, 2007 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 21, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2007 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 3, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 16, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 23, 2008 | FC Moscow (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 6, 2008 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 6, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 9, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 13, 2008 | Khimki (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 16, 2008 | Luch-Energia (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 19, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Jul 23, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 26, 2008 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Jul 30, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 2, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 10, 2008 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 17, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2008 | KS Samara (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2008 | Terek Grozny (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 21, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 27, 2008 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 5, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 18, 2008 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2008 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 1, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2008 | Amkar Perm (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 22, 2008 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2009 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 5, 2009 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2009 | Loko Moscow (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 25, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 3, 2009 | Rostov (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2009 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 30, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 14, 2009 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 12, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 19, 2009 | Terek Grozny (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 25, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 2, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 9, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2009 | Amkar Perm (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 23, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 30, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2009 | KS Samara (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 26, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 18, 2009 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 25, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 31, 2009 | FC Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 21, 2009 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 29, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2012 | Amkar Perm (7.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2012 | Amkar Perm (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2012 | KS Samara (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2012 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2012 | Alania (10.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2012 | Amkar Perm (9.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2012 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2012 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2012 | Loko Moscow (7.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2012 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2012 | Rostov (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2012 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2012 | Mordovia (16.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 4' | 62' | 28' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2012 | Amkar Perm (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | SS | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2013 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 12, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2013 | KS Samara (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2013 | Alania (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2013 | Amkar Perm (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 61' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 42' | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2013 | Rostov (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2013 | KS Samara (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2013 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2013 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2013 | Krasnodar (4.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | 68' | 22' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2013 | Anzhi (16.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2013 | Terek Grozny (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 67' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 22, 2014 | Volga NN (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 19, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 26' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ufa (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Krasnodar (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Mordovia (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2014 | Mordovia (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2014 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 23, 2014 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 14, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2015 | Mordovia (10.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Krasnodar (3.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2015 | Mordovia (10.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Mordovia (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2015 | Mordovia (10.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2015 | Mordovia (9.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2015 | Mordovia (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Mordovia (8.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2015 | Mordovia (12.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2015 | Terek Grozny (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2015 | Mordovia (13.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2015 | Krasnodar (6.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2015 | Mordovia (9.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2015 | KS Samara (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Mordovia (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:6 | CF | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2015 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Mordovia (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2015 | Rostov (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2015 | Ural (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Mordovia (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Mordovia (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | SS | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2016 | Mordovia (15.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Mordovia (15.) | 7:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2016 | Mordovia (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 52' | 52' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2016 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2016 | Mordovia (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Mordovia (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | Anzhi (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 31' | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |