#77 Pavel Hasek
www.fkpribram.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Left Winger
- National player: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Pavel Hasek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.382' | ||
CFL | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 549' | ||
FNL | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 472' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 326' | ||
Conference League | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 33' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/21/23 | H | FC Ballkani | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/5/23 | A | FC Astana | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/26/23 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/9/23 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/30/23 | A | FC Ballkani | 0:1 | CF | 28' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/14/23 | H | FC Astana | 3:0 | AM | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/9/23 | A | Scotland U19 | 2:2 | LW | 65' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/23 | A | Belgium U19 | 3:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/15/23 | A | Portugal U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/18/23 | A | N. Ireland U19 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 11/21/23 | H | Hungary U19 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/24 | H | Denmark U19 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | FC Drita | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | FC Drita | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Gzira Utd. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Gzira Utd. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | Tobol Kostanay | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | Tobol Kostanay | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (12.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 12/6/23 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/24 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/12/23 | A | Mar. Lazne | 0:10 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | A | Sigma Olomouc | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (8.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 5:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (5.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | H | (5.) | Liberec U19 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | A | (9.) | Z. Brno U19 (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | SK Slavia U19 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (9.) | Frydek U19 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Ostrava U19 (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (10.) | Karvina U19 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Sp. Prague U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (12.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (9.) | Olomouc U19 (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Pardubice U19 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | Zlin U19 (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Budejovice U19 (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/23 | A | (6.) | Jihlava U19 (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 50' | 85' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prag U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | (7.) | M. Boleslav U19 (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Motorlet Prague (15.) | 3:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Bohemians B (2.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Pisek (10.) | 4:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | Taborsko B (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Domazlice (8.) | 2:1 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague B (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (7.) | Sokol Hostoun (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 81' | 87' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (9.) | Admira Prague (6.) | 3:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (13.) | 1:1 | 45 + 2' | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (7.) | Povltavska FA (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | FK Robstav (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice B (5.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Karlovy Vary (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague B (9.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 10/11/23 | H | (6.) | San Marino U19 (48.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Group 10 | 10/14/23 | H | (5.) | Finland U19 (37.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/17/23 | A | (9.) | Romania U19 (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 4 | - | - |
Left Winger | 4 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
11 | Sep 9, 2023 | 4 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Sep 21, 2022 | 11 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Mar 26, 2022 | 2 | - |