Ondrej Zahustel
imago images
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
M. Boleslav U17
Detailed stats of Ondrej Zahustel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 173 | 27 | 16 | 15 / - / - | 12.189' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.087' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 132' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 768' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 13 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 675' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 801' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.145' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.365' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.638' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 5 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 331' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.228' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 6 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 537' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/09 | A | (1.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/09 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/09 | H | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | H | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | Teplice (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/09 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/09 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | H | (8.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/10 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/10 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/10 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/10 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/10 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/10 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/10 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/10 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/10 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/10 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/11 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/11 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/11 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/11 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:4 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:1 | 4' | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/11 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/12 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | A | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (7.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/12 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/12 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/12 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/13 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/13 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:3 | 43' | 51' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | 70' | 82' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (8.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/13 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 5:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/13 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | 73' | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/14 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/14 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/14 | A | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/14 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 5:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 5:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/14 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/15 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:4 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/15 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Teplice (5.) | 5:0 | 25' | 55' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 4:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/15 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 4:0 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/15 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 6:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 57' | 78' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | Arm injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:1 | Arm injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:2 | Arm injury | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/16 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:2 | Arm injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | Arm injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | A | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:2 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:1 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:2 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 3:3 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:0 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:0 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:2 | Injury to the ankle | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | H | (3.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/17 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/17 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/17 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/18 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:4 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 4:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 4:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:3 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/18 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/19 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/19 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (3.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (14.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 5:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 39' | |||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (5.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (17.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (18.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (18.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/21/20 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (6.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | H | (15.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 2:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/20/21 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (2.) | Karvina (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/21 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/21 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/21 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | A | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/6/22 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/22 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | H | (7.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (11.) | Trinity Zlin (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (9.) | Teplice (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/23 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/5/23 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/23 | A | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (9.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 183, Starting eleven: 135, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 77 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 55 | 5 | 5 |
Right Midfield | 26 | 5 | - |
Right Winger | 4 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 4 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
- | Nov 13, 2015 | 3 | 1 | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | Feb 29, 2012 | 1 | 2 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 2, 2010 | 1 | - |