Nikolay Tyunin
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Vilyuchinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Urartu
Detailed stats of Nikolay Tyunin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | H | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | 2:2 | 17' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Tosno (9.) | 0:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | A | (12.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | H | (10.) | Vologda (17.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | H | (8.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (11.) | 0:1 | 53' | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | H | (6.) | Sever Murmansk (5.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | H | (3.) | Rusj S-Pb (15.) | 4:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | A | (4.) | Sever Murmansk (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | A | (5.) | Rusj S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | 61' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (10.) | 6:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Vologda (17.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | A | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 0:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | H | (5.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | H | (5.) | Tosno (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | A | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (7.) | Solyaris Moskau (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Volga Tver (7.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 3:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | H | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (6.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (4.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (5.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (3.) | Kolomna (14.) | 1:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 5:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 1:0 | 49' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | A | (1.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (1.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | H | (1.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/15 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | H | (1.) | Karelia (14.) | 3:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/16 | A | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (1.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 0:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (1.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/23/16 | A | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |