Pskov-747 (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportkompleks 747 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2.13 | 26:12 | 1.356 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | 18:19 | 1.125 |
Overall balance | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 1.75 | 44:31 | 1.241 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | Tosno | ? | 1.000 | 8:9 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Wed Jul 24, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 5.100 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Jul 27, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Volga Tver (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Thu Aug 15, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vologda (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Kolomna (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rusj S-Pb (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
15 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
16 | Fri Sep 27, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
18 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
20 | Thu Oct 17, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
21 | Thu Oct 24, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Tue Nov 5, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv 2 (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Rusj S-Pb (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Tue Apr 22, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
27 | Mon Apr 28, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Thu May 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
29 | Wed May 7, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Vologda (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
31 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Tver (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
32 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 900 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:3 | |
34 | Tue May 27, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
36 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | ? | 800 | 0:3 |