Mikhail Smirnov
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 3, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Fakel Voronezh
Detailed stats of Mikhail Smirnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.238' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 5 | 4 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 329' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 92' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 300' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Apr 7, 2010 | FC Moscow | Amkar Perm | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 21, 2010 | Amkar Perm | Zenit S-Pb | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Jul 14, 2010 | Chernomorets Nv. (21.) | Amkar Perm (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 6, 2011 | Amkar Perm | Krasnodar | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Jul 17, 2011 | Met-Kuz (15.) | Amkar Perm (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 21, 2011 | Amkar Perm | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 25, 2012 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Amkar Perm (35.) | 2:1 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 1, 2013 | Ufa (37.) | Neftekhimik (22.) | 0:1 AET | CB | 113' | 7' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 31, 2013 | Neftekhimik (22.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 31, 2014 | Kolomna (44.) | Tosno (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 25, 2014 | Tosno (8.) | Amkar Perm (37.) | 4:2 on pens | DM | 117' | 120' | 120' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | Oct 29, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | Tosno (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 27, 2015 | Pskov-747 (14.) | Tosno (27.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 24, 2015 | Tosno (13.) | Rostov (79.) | 1:0 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 28, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Tosno (27.) | 5:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 24, 2016 | Energomash (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (95.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 23, 2017 | Armavir (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (31.) | 2:3 on pens | CB | 79' | 92' | 92' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 20, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (48.) | Spartak Moscow (32.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 22, 2018 | Tyumen (24.) | Sibir (67.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Aug 21, 2019 | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 25, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (29.) | Arsenal Tula (36.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Aug 26, 2020 | SKA Khabarovsk (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (52.) | 8:7 on pens | CB | 45' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 4, 2021 | Fakel Voronezh (27.) | Dolgoprudnyi (70.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | Aug 25, 2021 | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | Oct 27, 2021 | Fakel Voronezh (25.) | Nizhny Novgorod (27.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 31, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (54.) | Fakel Voronezh (91.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Sep 15, 2022 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (101.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Sep 29, 2022 | Fakel Voronezh (102.) | KS Samara (26.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Oct 19, 2022 | Fakel Voronezh (102.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
Group B | Nov 16, 2022 | Fakel Voronezh (103.) | Zenit S-Pb (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 27, 2022 | KS Samara (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (103.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |