#26 Miguel Campos
FK Oleksandriya
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
fco.com.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Fermentelos
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Miguel Campos
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.847' | ||
Premier Liga | 12 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 916' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 12 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 796' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Feb 26, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Polissya (6.) | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | FK Minaj (16.) | FK Oleksandriya (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 19' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Chornomorets (8.) | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 16' | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | Apr 17, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (13.) | Obolon (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | LNZ Cherkasy (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (10.) | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Veres Rivne (14.) | FK Oleksandriya (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 22' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Obolon (14.) | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | NK Rudes (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Osijek (1.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | NK Varazdin (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | NK Istra (9.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 42' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 36' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:2 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | NK Osijek (6.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Hajduk Split (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | HNK Gorica (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Croat. Zmijavci (14.) | NK Rudes (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 17' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | NK Rudes (8.) | Slaven Belupo (21.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |