#15 Michal Ploch
GKS Tychy
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.gkstychy.info
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Pszczyna
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Michal Ploch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 23 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2022 | Chojniczanka (9.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2022 | GKS Tychy (13.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2022 | Nieciecza (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2022 | GKS Tychy (14.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 10, 2022 | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2022 | GKS Tychy (12.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 22, 2022 | Sandecja (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 28, 2022 | GKS Tychy (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 4, 2022 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 5:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 9, 2022 | GKS Tychy (13.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 17, 2022 | GKS Katowice (10.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2022 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2022 | GKS Tychy (8.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 16, 2022 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 23, 2022 | GKS Tychy (12.) | P. Niepolomice (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 29, 2022 | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2022 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 2:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 11, 2022 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 12, 2023 | LKS Lodz (1.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2023 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (8.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2023 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (4.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2023 | GKS Tychy (13.) | Sandecja (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 3, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2023 | GKS Tychy (12.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 15, 2023 | Odra Opole (15.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2023 | GKS Tychy (13.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 29, 2023 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 7, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 14, 2023 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 21, 2023 | P. Niepolomice (5.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 28, 2023 | GKS Tychy (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 3, 2023 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Odra Opole (5.) | GKS Tychy (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | GKS Tychy (1.) | Wisla Kraków (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | GKS Tychy (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Wisla Plock (5.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | GKS Tychy (5.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | GKS Katowice (11.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2023 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 16, 2024 | GKS Tychy (2.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (3.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2024 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2024 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Motor Lublin (6.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | GKS Tychy (6.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 10, 2024 | GKS Tychy (6.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Nieciecza (14.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | GKS Tychy (9.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |