Mateusz Wrzesien
www.rozwoj.info.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 25, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Katowice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Mateusz Wrzesien
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 126 | 18 | 5 | 13 / - / - | 7.254' | ||||
18/19 | 2 Liga | 22 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.360' | |||
14/15 | 2 Liga | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.718' | |||
16/17 | 2 Liga | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.306' | |||
15/16 | 2 Liga | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.376' | |||
20/21 | 2 Liga | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.054' | |||
16/17 | 2 Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 290' | |||
17/18 | 2 Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 150' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (1.) | Stal Mielec (17.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (3.) | Limanovia (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Raków (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/14 | A | (7.) | Nadwislan Gora (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 3:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/14 | A | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (5.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/14 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Legionovia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Blekitni (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Limanovia (17.) | 3:4 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | Raków (10.) | 3:1 | RM | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 3:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:1 | 26' | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (16.) | Blekitni (3.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (14.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 3:1 | RM | 29' | 76' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 1:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (9.) | Radomiak (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 32' | 64' | |||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (10.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | H | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (12.) | Raków (2.) | 3:5 | 90 + 3' | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | Legionovia (15.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/16 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (9.) | 0:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (8.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (9.) | Raków (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (2.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (13.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (16.) | Blekitni (5.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (17.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (17.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (17.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (1.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (1.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Legionovia (6.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/17 | A | (1.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | Blekitni (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (1.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 31' | 63' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (1.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (2.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (17.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/17 | H | (17.) | Legionovia (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (17.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Blekitni (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/18 | A | (12.) | Legionovia (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/18 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (9.) | Blekitni (11.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 2:0 | 69' | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (18.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/18 | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/25/18 | H | (13.) | Blekitni (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (2.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (18.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (18.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (5.) | Garbarnia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/20 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/20 | A | (9.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 3:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (10.) | Motor Lublin (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/20 | H | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | A | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/20 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (17.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | A | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/21 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (16.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/21 | H | (11.) | Blekitni (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/28/21 | A | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/21 | H | (13.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (13.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/2/21 | A | (16.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/8/21 | H | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | H | (18.) | Hutnik Krakow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/23/21 | A | (19.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 4:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/21 | H | (19.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
37 | 6/5/21 | A | (19.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | H | (19.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 15 | 7 | - |
Right Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 2 | 1 | 1 |