2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Skra C | 0:4 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
(6.) StalWo | 4:2 | Blekit (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
(17.) ROW 19 | 0:1 | Elana (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.203 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(16.) Rozwój | 6:0 | Siarka (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) GKS Be | 1:0 | Ruch (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.020 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.311 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) Znicz | 0:2 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(11.) Gryf W | 1:2 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(5.) Leczna | 1:0 | Resovi (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
2.066 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 22 | 19 | 43 | |
2 | Radomiak | 22 | 32 | 41 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 22 | 14 | 39 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
5 | Gornik Leczna | 22 | 4 | 37 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 22 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Resovia Rzeszow | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 22 | -13 | 28 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 22 | -9 | 27 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Ruch Chorzow | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Rozwój Katowice | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
15 | Blekitni | 22 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | Siarka T. | 22 | -18 | 24 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 22 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...