Marek Bohac
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Marek Bohac
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | - | 1 / - / - | 97 | 21 | 5.549' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 1 | 720' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 22 | - | - / - / - | 28 | 8 | 1.919' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | - / - / - | 19 | 2 | 900' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 9 | 1.740' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/15/09 | A | (15.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | H | (15.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/09 | A | (15.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | H | (15.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/09 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/11 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | H | (13.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/11 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/11 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/12 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/12 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (16.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/12 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/12 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/12 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/14 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/15 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/16 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (16.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (16.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (16.) | Karvina (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 4:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:3 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 3:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Karvina (12.) | 4:1 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 3:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:6 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 5:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:3 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 3:2 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 2:0 | Cyst in the knee | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/19 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (7.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | A | (7.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/21 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/21 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/21 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/21 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (4.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | H | (7.) | Karvina (12.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (14.) | Teplice (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/22 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/22 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | H | (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | A | (15.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 0, Injured: 40 |