Marek Dupnitsa
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | 2.20 | 20:7 | - |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 12:17 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1.74 | 32:24 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Montana (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Bdin Vidin (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Belasitsa (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Mon Sep 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Maritsa (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
11 | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 2:15 PM | A | (3.) | Dunav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Yantra (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Chern. Burgas (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Montana (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Belasitsa (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Maritsa (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dunav (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Mon Apr 22, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Mon May 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Yantra (6.) | -:- | |||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | -:- |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 31 | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 31 | 17 | 59 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 31 | 8 | 54 | |
4 | Montana | 31 | 15 | 53 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
6 | Yantra | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 31 | 2 | 44 |