Record Serie D - Girone G 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1.88 |
30:13 |
44 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1.06 |
14:16 |
240 |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
1.47 |
44:29 |
142 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Paganese |
3-4-2-1 |
700 |
3:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Tivoli (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
R.Monterotondo (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pomezia (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:2 |
4 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Vis Artena (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arzachena (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Casertana (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
1.500 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Portici (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Angri (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Aprilia (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Palmese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
1.500 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Nola (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ilvamaddalena (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
350 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Paganese (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sorrento (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
600 |
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Cassino (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Tivoli (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:3 |
19 |
Sat Jan 14, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
R.Monterotondo (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pomezia (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Vis Artena (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Arzachena (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Casertana (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Portici (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Angri (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Aprilia (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Palmese (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Nola (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ilvamaddalena (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Paganese (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sorrento (2.) |
3-4-2-1 |
480 |
2:1 |
34 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Cassino (6.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Pomezia |
3-5-2 flat |
400 |
2:0 |
First Round |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ostiamare |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
Second Round |
Wed Nov 9, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Arezzo |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:2 |
Table section Serie D - Girone G 22/23