Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1.77 | 27:14 | 258 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 29:24 | 361 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.73 | 56:38 | 310 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 17, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 120 | 5:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | ? | 1.850 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | ? | 360 | 3:3 | |
4 | Mon May 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Krumkachi (1.) | ? | 600 | 4:0 | |
5 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun May 24, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Sputnik (6.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Orsha (8.) | ? | 430 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Jul 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 210 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
16 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | 60 | 1:5 | |
17 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Krumkachi (2.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | ? | 370 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Sputnik (2.) | ? | 700 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 90 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | FK Lida (11.) | ? | 70 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Slonim (7.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 35 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:6 | |
26 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | ? | 75 | 4:0 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gomel | 26 | 40 | 54 | |
3 | Krumkachi | 26 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Dzerzhinsk | 26 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | FK Lida | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
8 | Slonim | 26 | -10 | 30 |