Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) BSV | 4:0 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) OSV | 2:4 | FCVO (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
81' | ||||
2:3 | 82' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) VfL | 2:0 | KK (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
82' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) RSC | 2:2 | ATSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) SVA | 1:3 | SC V/W (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
(2.) DSV | 2:2 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) SCC | 8:1 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0+27' | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
90' | 8:1 | |||
(10.) HT 16 | 3:1 | ASV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 23 | 23 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 9 | 19 | 22 | |
3 | ASV Hamburg | 9 | 15 | 16 | |
4 | Ahrensburg | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 9 | 12 | 14 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | HT 16 Hamburg | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | V/W Billstedt | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
11 | Klub Kosova | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | SC Condor | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 9 | -21 | 4 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 9 | -24 | 4 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | -44 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...