Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BSV | 2:2 | KK (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(12.) VfL | 3:3 | ATSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
(3.) DSV | 4:2 | OSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
7' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) RSC | 1:3 | FCVO (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) SVA | 3:0 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SCC | 3:3 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
41' | 2:3 | |||
59' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) HT 16 | 2:2 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) SC V/W | 5:0 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 7 | 21 | 19 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 7 | 17 | 18 | |
3 | ASV Hamburg | 7 | 18 | 16 | |
4 | Ahrensburg | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 7 | 11 | 11 | |
7 | Rahlstedter SC | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | HT 16 Hamburg | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Klub Kosova | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | V/W Billstedt | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | SC Condor | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 7 | -16 | 4 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 7 | -20 | 3 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | -38 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...