Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BSV | 11:0 | MSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Feb 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
30' | 5:0 | |||
38' | 6:0 | |||
44' | 7:0 | |||
67' | 8:0 | |||
70' | 9:0 | |||
81' | 10:0 | |||
89' | 11:0 | |||
(7.) VfL | 1:3 | ASV (11.) | ||
Fri
Feb 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) RSC | 1:3 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) DSV | 1:1 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) SVA | 2:3 | OSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) SCC | 1:0 | KK (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) HT 16 | 0:0 | ATSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari |
(9.) SC V/W | 6:1 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 23 | 76 | 61 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 23 | 47 | 59 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 23 | 15 | 42 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 23 | 32 | 41 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 23 | 19 | 36 | |
6 | Rahlstedter SC | 23 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | SV Altengamme | 23 | 19 | 35 | |
8 | Ahrensburg | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | SC Condor | 23 | -4 | 33 | |
11 | ASV Hamburg | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
12 | HT 16 Hamburg | 23 | 6 | 27 | |
13 | Klub Kosova | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 23 | -39 | 14 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 23 | -58 | 9 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 23 | -141 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...