#6 Ladislav Kodad
Mlada Boleslav
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
FK Mlada Boleslav
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Stats of Ladislav Kodad
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.890' | ||
CFL | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.890' | ||
MOL Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Zlin (16.) | 5:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (6.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 12/6/23 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (6.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (5.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5/24 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/14/24 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/23 | H | 1.SK Prostejov | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | Zapy | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | Pardubice B | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | Zivanice | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | Jablonec B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Sparta Kolin | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | Prepere | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/24 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | A | Pardubice B | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | H | Zivanice | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/3/24 | A | Zapy | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | Jablonec B | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 0:2 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 0:4 | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |