#19 Justin Cuero
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 18, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Guayaquil
- Citizenship: Ecuador
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: FOOTBALL DIVISION ...
- Current international: Ecuador U23
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Justin Cuero
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 1 | 2 | - | 14 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 758' | 758' | ||
Premier Liga | 13 | 1 | - | - | 13 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 210' | 210' | ||
Russian Cup | 8 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 548' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Dec 15, 2023 | Argentina U23 | Ecuador U23 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Dec 17, 2023 | Argentina U23 | Ecuador U23 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Orenburg (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Pari NN (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Orenburg (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 81' | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Baltika (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Orenburg (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sochi (16.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2024 | Orenburg (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Pari NN (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Rostov (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | Orenburg (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Ural (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Aug 29, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Orenburg | 0:1 | CF | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
Group A | Sep 21, 2023 | Orenburg | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 on pens | CF | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
Group A | Oct 4, 2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:2 | CF | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
Group A | Nov 2, 2023 | CSKA Moscow | Orenburg | 3:1 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 29, 2023 | Orenburg | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | CF | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak Moscow | Orenburg | 3:1 | CF | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 4, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Orenburg | 0:1 | CF | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Apr 17, 2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 2:4 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Jan 20, 2024 | Ecuador U23 | Colombia U23 | 3:0 | CF | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
Group A | Jan 24, 2024 | Ecuador U23 | Venezuela U23 | 1:1 | CF | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
Group A | Jan 26, 2024 | Bolivia U23 | Ecuador U23 | 0:2 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
Group A | Jan 29, 2024 | Brazil U23 | Ecuador U23 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |