Jerome Binnom-Williams
Detailed stats of Jerome Binnom-Williams
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 110 | 99 | 1.09 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | 1.619' | 8.093' | ||||
22/23 | National League | 20 | 19 | 0.53 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.563' | 1.563' | |||
20/21 | National League | 22 | 20 | 0.55 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.745' | |||
19/20 | National League | 32 | 25 | 1.76 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 743' | 2.230' | |||
18/19 | National League | 33 | 32 | 1.13 | 1 | 5 | - | 7 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 2.314' | 2.314' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 241' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Jan 9, 2014 | Forest Green (14.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
30 | Jan 18, 2014 | Hyde FC (24.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:6 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Jan 25, 2014 | Forest Green (11.) | Chester (20.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Ebbsfleet (20.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2018 | Barrow (7.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Salford (12.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | Barnet (18.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2018 | Hartlepool (8.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (15.) | Leyton Orient (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 4, 2018 | Boreham Wood (10.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Dag & Red FC (19.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 22, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 25, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 29, 2018 | Maidstone (16.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (20.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | Halifax Town (16.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||
17 | Oct 27, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 30, 2018 | Sutton Utd (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | LM | 31' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
19 | Nov 3, 2018 | Harrogate Town (4.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||
20 | Nov 17, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (19.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 24, 2018 | Eastleigh (8.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 27, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Dec 8, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Dec 22, 2018 | Leyton Orient (1.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Dec 26, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (19.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Dec 29, 2018 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Jan 1, 2019 | Solihull Moors (4.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 2:2 | LB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Jan 5, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (20.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jan 19, 2019 | Aldershot (22.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Jan 26, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Feb 9, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (16.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Feb 16, 2019 | Fylde (4.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Feb 23, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 26, 2019 | Barnet (11.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
36 | Mar 2, 2019 | Wrexham (2.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Mar 5, 2019 | Braintree (24.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:3 | LB | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
37 | Mar 9, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (19.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:3 | LM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
38 | Mar 12, 2019 | Bromley (13.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | Mar 16, 2019 | Havant & Water. (21.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 90 + 1' | 54' | 36' | |||||||||
40 | Mar 23, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (15.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | Mar 30, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (14.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | Apr 6, 2019 | Dover Athletic (20.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | Apr 13, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | Apr 19, 2019 | Gateshead (11.) | Chesterfield FC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | Apr 22, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
46 | Apr 27, 2019 | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2019 | Ebbsfleet (24.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2019 | Halifax Town (1.) | Hartlepool (23.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2019 | Halifax Town (1.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2019 | Wrexham (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2019 | Aldershot (19.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2019 | Halifax Town (4.) | Fylde (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2019 | Barrow (19.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Halifax Town (2.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 3, 2019 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2019 | Halifax Town (2.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2019 | Notts County (12.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 21, 2019 | Halifax Town (2.) | Barnet (4.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 24, 2019 | Halifax Town (2.) | Harrogate Town (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Sep 28, 2019 | Dover Athletic (7.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 5, 2019 | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2019 | Halifax Town (1.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Halifax Town (1.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 26, 2019 | Bromley (1.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 5:0 | LB | 64' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
19 | Oct 29, 2019 | Sutton Utd (21.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 2, 2019 | Halifax Town (4.) | Torquay (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 16, 2019 | Woking (8.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 23, 2019 | Halifax Town (5.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 26, 2019 | Harrogate Town (7.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Dec 7, 2019 | Yeovil Town (2.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Dec 21, 2019 | Halifax Town (6.) | Notts County (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Dec 26, 2019 | Stockport (9.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Dec 28, 2019 | Halifax Town (8.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jan 1, 2020 | Halifax Town (8.) | Stockport (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jan 4, 2020 | Barnet (11.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Jan 18, 2020 | Halifax Town (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Jan 25, 2020 | Chorley (24.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Jan 28, 2020 | Halifax Town (5.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | Feb 1, 2020 | Halifax Town (3.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | Feb 22, 2020 | Torquay (17.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Mar 3, 2020 | Halifax Town (3.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | Mar 7, 2020 | Halifax Town (6.) | Woking (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Mar 14, 2020 | Halifax Town (6.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Oct 3, 2020 | Barnet (23.) | Eastleigh (1.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Oct 6, 2020 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | Barnet (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Oct 10, 2020 | Notts County (5.) | Barnet (15.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Oct 13, 2020 | Barnet (10.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 27, 2020 | Wrexham (15.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Nov 14, 2020 | Barnet (14.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Nov 17, 2020 | Barnet (18.) | King's Lynn (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 21, 2020 | Woking (10.) | Barnet (19.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Nov 24, 2020 | Barnet (10.) | Hartlepool (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 2, 2020 | Halifax Town (18.) | Barnet (21.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 5, 2020 | Barnet (21.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 8, 2020 | Barnet (21.) | Stockport (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 12, 2020 | Chesterfield FC (16.) | Barnet (21.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 2, 2021 | Barnet (21.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 23, 2021 | Barnet (21.) | Altrincham (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 26, 2021 | Dover Athletic (23.) | Barnet (22.) | -:- | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 30, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 2, 2021 | Aldershot (16.) | Barnet (21.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 16, 2021 | Barnet (21.) | Halifax Town (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 20, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Woking (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 35' | 35' | ||||||||||
27 | Feb 23, 2021 | King's Lynn (20.) | Barnet (22.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 27, 2021 | Hartlepool (3.) | Barnet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Mar 2, 2021 | Barnet (20.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 9, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 13, 2021 | Bromley (12.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2021 | Stockport (4.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Mar 20, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Mar 27, 2021 | Yeovil Town (14.) | Barnet (22.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 2, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Solihull Moors (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 5, 2021 | Wealdstone (20.) | Barnet (22.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 10, 2021 | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | Barnet (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 17, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Aldershot (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Apr 20, 2021 | Boreham Wood (10.) | Barnet (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | Apr 24, 2021 | Altrincham (17.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 27, 2021 | Sutton Utd (2.) | Barnet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | May 1, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | May 3, 2021 | Weymouth FC (18.) | Barnet (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | May 8, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Notts County (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | May 15, 2021 | Eastleigh (8.) | Barnet (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 19, 2021 | Solihull Moors (6.) | Barnet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | May 22, 2021 | Torquay (2.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | May 25, 2021 | Barnet (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
46 | May 29, 2021 | Barnet (22.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Altrincham (12.) | Maidstone (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2022 | Maidstone (8.) | York City (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2022 | Maidstone (15.) | Dorking (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2022 | Wrexham (5.) | Maidstone (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Maidstone (13.) | Torquay (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2022 | Aldershot (23.) | Maidstone (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2022 | Gateshead (21.) | Maidstone (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2022 | Maidstone (12.) | Wealdstone (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2022 | Bromley (7.) | Maidstone (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2022 | Maidstone (15.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2022 | Boreham Wood (4.) | Maidstone (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 4, 2022 | Barnet (14.) | Maidstone (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 8, 2022 | Maidstone (20.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2022 | Notts County (1.) | Maidstone (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2022 | Maidstone (23.) | Southend United (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 29, 2022 | Maidstone (22.) | Yeovil Town (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Nov 1, 2022 | Maidstone (13.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2022 | Eastleigh (8.) | Maidstone (23.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 12, 2022 | Scunthorpe Utd. (22.) | Maidstone (21.) | 0:2 | LB | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 19, 2022 | Maidstone (21.) | Oldham Athletic (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 26, 2022 | Maidstone (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Dec 3, 2022 | Woking (3.) | Maidstone (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 10, 2022 | Maidstone (21.) | Altrincham (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Dec 13, 2022 | Dorking (16.) | Maidstone (21.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Dec 26, 2022 | Dag & Red FC (11.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Jan 2, 2023 | Maidstone (22.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | Jan 7, 2023 | York City (14.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jan 21, 2023 | Maidstone (23.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Jan 24, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jan 28, 2023 | Torquay (22.) | Maidstone (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Feb 4, 2023 | Yeovil Town (18.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | Feb 18, 2023 | Oldham Athletic (13.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Feb 21, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | Feb 25, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Gateshead (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
32 | Feb 28, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Mar 4, 2023 | Solihull Moors (13.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Mar 7, 2023 | Wealdstone (10.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | Mar 18, 2023 | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | Mar 25, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Woking (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
38 | Mar 28, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 1, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | Apr 7, 2023 | Southend United (9.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | Apr 10, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Barnet (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | Apr 15, 2023 | Halifax Town (10.) | Maidstone (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | Apr 22, 2023 | Maidstone (24.) | Notts County (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
46 | Apr 29, 2023 | Chesterfield FC (3.) | Maidstone (24.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |