Ismail Ediev
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Komsomoljskoye, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ismail Ediev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 936' | ||||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 151' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 101' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 119' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 85' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/06 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/06 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | A | Spart.-UGP Anapa | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | FC Moscow | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | FC Moscow | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | H | Alania | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | H | Spartak Moscow | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | A | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Anzhi | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | FC Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (27.) | Mordovia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (47.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (25.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/11 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (25.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/12 | A | Rostov | 4:3 on pens | CB | 17' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/13 | A | (12.) | Zenit Izhevsk (24.) | 4:5 on pens | LB | 54' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (23.) | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/1/14 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 32' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (31.) | Smena (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | A | (18.) | Belogorsk (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (92.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (21.) | Sakhalin (19.) | 1:2 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (65.) | 1:0 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | (21.) | Rubin Kazan (20.) | 1:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (37.) | Ararat Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (24.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | (26.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (56.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 5:4 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/3/19 | A | (23.) | Irtysh Omsk (28.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (8.) | Tambov (94.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | (17.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (63.) | Nizhny Novgorod (26.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/30/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit Irk. (8.) | 3:4 on pens | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/21/20 | H | (19.) | Khimki (26.) | 10:11 on pens | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/21 | A | (24.) | Volgar (78.) | 3:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/25/21 | A | (31.) | Leningradets (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/27/21 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar (47.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/2/22 | A | (31.) | Spartak Moscow (38.) | 6:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |