Ilya Bannov
fc-leningradec.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Ilya Bannov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 149 | 1 | 2 | 19 / - / - | 12.660' | ||||
19/20 | PFL West | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 829' | |||
18/19 | PFL West | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 293' | |||
17/18 | PFL West | 20 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.708' | |||
16/17 | PFL West | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.140' | |||
15/16 | PFL West | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 900' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 20 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.750' | |||
13/14 | PFL West | 30 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.683' | |||
12/13 | PFL West | 26 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.244' | |||
11/12 | PFL West | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 113' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 4/22/12 | A | (1.) | Sheksna (11.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/25/12 | A | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/4/12 | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 5/12/12 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/12 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | 1:2 | 43' | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/12 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 5/25/12 | A | (1.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
47 | 6/1/12 | H | (1.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | 3:0 | 76' | 15' | ||||||||||
48 | 6/4/12 | H | (1.) | D. Vologda (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/12 | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/12 | A | (5.) | Vologda (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | H | (2.) | FK Piter (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/12 | H | (2.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/12 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | 2:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (4.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/12 | H | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/12 | H | (8.) | Volga Tver (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/12 | A | (8.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/12 | H | (10.) | Khimik (2.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/12 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:1 | 87' | 25' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/12 | A | (10.) | Khimik (2.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/12 | H | (11.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/13 | A | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | A | (10.) | Volga Tver (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | A | (11.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Smolensk (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/13 | A | (11.) | FK Piter (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/13 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/13 | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/13 | H | (10.) | Vologda (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (13.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | H | (7.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | A | (2.) | Vologda (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (2.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | H | (2.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | A | (1.) | Rusj S-Pb (8.) | 2:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | A | (1.) | Sever Murmansk (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 3:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | A | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 3:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | H | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | H | (8.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (10.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | A | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | H | (9.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (9.) | Sever Murmansk (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | H | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | H | (5.) | Vologda (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | A | (5.) | Volga Tver (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | A | (5.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (7.) | Solyaris Moskau (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (12.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (12.) | Kolomna (15.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (12.) | Khimki (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:3 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 0:2 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 4:2 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (10.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | 0:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (13.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (12.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (11.) | Kolomna (14.) | 2:4 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/9/14 | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (11.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (12.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (14.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (14.) | Volga Tver (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (12.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | A | (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (13.) | Kolomna (14.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (14.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | H | (12.) | Karelia (14.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/15 | A | (12.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | A | (13.) | Volga Tver (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | H | (12.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/15 | H | (12.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | A | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | H | (13.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (9.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | A | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (7.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | Domodedovo (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (10.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Kolomna (13.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/16 | A | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/3/17 | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | H | (9.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (7.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (12.) | Murom (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | H | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Murom (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/18 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (12.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (12.) | Kolomna (13.) | 3:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | Kolomna (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 0:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | A | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 1:3 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 2:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | A | (3.) | Murom (9.) | 0:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 1:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 3:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/18 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 4:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 2:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (9.) | 2:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/19 | A | (4.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 0:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Murom (8.) | 0:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 3:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (3.) | Olimp Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Murom (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:4 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (8.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (6.) | Olimp Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | 4:5 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 159, Starting eleven: 142, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 2, Injured: 43 |