Gryf Wejherowo
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion WKS Gryf Wejherowo 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 25:30 | - |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.94 | 20:34 | 22 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1.06 | 45:64 | 11 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | Unknown | A | Gornik Polk. | ? | 3:0 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Elana Torun (5.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (22.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | 380 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (19.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | B. Koszalin (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | KP Starogard (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Kotwica (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
12 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Nielba (9.) | ? | x | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
16 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (19.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Unia Janikowo (15.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
19 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (19.) | Pogon II (8.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | x | 5:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Nielba (15.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
30 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (19.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
31 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Kotwica (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Thu Jun 17, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | ? | 1:0 |