FK Tomori Berat
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadiumi Tomori 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kategoria e Parë 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0.94 | 11:25 | - |
Away record | 17 | - | 2 | 15 | 0.12 | 10:47 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 0.52 | 21:72 | - |
Kategoria e Parë
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KF Korabi (6.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 0:0 | |||
2 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | KF Luzi United (7.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | FK Bylis (2.) | FK Tomori Berat (3.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 1:1 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (5.) | KS Kastrioti (7.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 1:0 | |||
5 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | KF Vora (5.) | FK Tomori Berat (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | Klodian Arbri | 5:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | KS Lushnja (10.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | FK Apolonia (4.) | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 4:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | KS Besa (11.) | ? | Klodian Arbri | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | AF Elbasani (3.) | FK Tomori Berat (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||||
10 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (8.) | KS Burreli (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 0:1 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Flamurtari FC (5.) | FK Tomori Berat (9.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 1:0 | |||
12 | Wed Nov 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | KF Korabi (6.) | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 4:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:30 PM | KF Luzi United (12.) | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | FK Bylis (1.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:30 PM | KS Kastrioti (8.) | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 3:1 | |||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | KF Vora (3.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 1:30 PM | KS Lushnja (7.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | FK Apolonia (5.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 1:30 PM | KS Besa (11.) | FK Tomori Berat (10.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | AF Elbasani (2.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:30 PM | KS Burreli (8.) | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | Flamurtari FC (4.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 1:4 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FK Bylis (1.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | KF Korabi (6.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KF Luzi United (11.) | ? | Febron Ziu | 1:2 | |||
26 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FK Apolonia (5.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 2:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KS Besa (10.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 1:4 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Flamurtari FC (3.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KS Burreli (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||||
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | KF Vora (4.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 3:0 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | AF Elbasani (1.) | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 5:0 | |||
33 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | KS Lushnja (9.) | ? | Iken Dobroniku | 0:2 |
Kupa e Shqipërisë
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | FK Tomori Berat | FC Shënkolli | ? | Klodian Arbri | 1:0 | |||
Third Round | Wed Dec 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat | KS Lushnja | ? | Febron Ziu | 0:3 |