Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1.50 |
31:27 |
14 |
Away record |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
0.71 |
21:29 |
27 |
Overall balance |
28 |
8 |
7 |
13 |
1.11 |
52:56 |
21 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Academia Kuban |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Akhmat II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Tue Jul 26, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo II |
4-3-3 Attacking |
67 |
3:3 |
4 |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Khimki II |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Loko Moscow II |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 12, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
4-2-3-1 |
76 |
3:3 |
8 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Fakel II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rostov II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:4 |
10 |
Fri Sep 9, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Academia Kuban |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Akhmat II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo II |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:5 |
13 |
Fri Oct 7, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Khimki II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Fri Oct 14, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Loko Moscow II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
16 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Fri Nov 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rostov II |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Fri Nov 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Fakel II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Fri Mar 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Fri Mar 31, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
KS Samara II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
0:1 |
23 |
Thu Apr 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Orenburg II |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
24 |
Fri Apr 21, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
KS Samara II |
4-2-3-1 |
86 |
1:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:1 |
26 |
Fri May 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
5:1 |
27 |
Fri May 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
4:5 |
28 |
Fri May 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Orenburg II |
4-1-4-1 |
107 |
3:3 |