FC Pratteln
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 22 68.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: In den Sandgruben 5.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 27:30 | 73 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 21:33 | 100 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1.29 | 48:63 | 86 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | BSC Old Boys (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Dietikon (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Regensdorf (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Mutschellen (15.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 160 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Red Star ZH (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 140 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Zofingen (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 140 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Bubendorf (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 170 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Muttenz (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Binningen (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 190 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Liestal (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 220 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Grenchen 15 (12.) | 3-1-4-2 | 170 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Schöftland (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:4 | |
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Windisch (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 230 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Unterstrass (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 140 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | BSC Old Boys (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Regensdorf (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Mutschellen (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:5 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Red Star ZH (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | SC Zofingen (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Bubendorf (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Muttenz (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Binningen (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:4 | ||
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Liestal (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Grenchen 15 (13.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | SC Schöftland (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Windisch (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Unterstrass (7.) | 4-4-2 | 4:2 |